HOCKEYORA
RussiaKHL

NovosibirskPredictions, schedule and results

Eastern Conference7thRecord7–9–3

Standing

KHL · Eastern Conference

#TeamGPWLOTLDIFFPTSForm
7Novosibirsk19793−1317–
  • Play-offs
  • Form: last five, newest first

KHL · Chernyshev Division

#TeamGPWLOTLDIFFPTSForm
4Novosibirsk19793−1317–
  • Play-offs
  • Form: last five, newest first

Upcoming games

Roster and season totals

PlayerGPPGAPIMPPGSHGGWG
D. Dietz12155106300
S. Nikulin1113496101
A. Kosolapov610370201
A. Yaremchuk1010554210
A. Nekolenko763310101
S. Popov86424000
T. Beck65238200
Y. Korshkov65232000
E. Kuznetsov642212000
P. Tyutnev844012002
S. Koshelev54222001
I. Mishchenko53036000
Y. Alanov830314000
A. Pershakov22110000
I. Lyuzenkov32022000
M. Orlov42114000
A. Mirzabalayev21102000
D. Chaika11010000
D. Valitov11100000
I. Vorobyov11102000
M. Abramov510110000
M. Sushko31106000
N. Smirnov21012000

Season totals from the scoresheets of 19 games in our data: goals, assists and penalties as they were recorded.

Photo credits: D. Dietz: TheAHL, CC BY 2.0 · Wikimedia Commons

Latest results