HOCKEYORA
Czech RepublicCzech Extraliga

Karlovy VaryPredictions, schedule and results

Czech Extraliga3rdRecord7–4–0

Standing

Czech Extraliga

#TeamGPWLOTLDIFFPTSForm
3Karlovy Vary11740+921–
  • Play-offs
  • Form: last five, newest first

Upcoming games

Roster and season totals

PlayerGPPGAPIMPPGSHGGWG
H. Egle68354100
J. Bambula68264000
N. Jones68446202
D. Stastny67342001
J. Cernoch65324110
O. Beranek45230001
P. Tomek65326001
R. Mamcics55329002
T. Winberg54222000
M. Koci631211101
R. Sapousek23032000
A. Lukosik22114000
J. Minarik32116000
Q. Schmiemann22020000
V. Jiskra22112000
D. Brickley21012000
E. Eronen21012000
M. Vana21102000
T. Redlich31016000
V. Vana11010000
J. Mysak10002000

Season totals from the scoresheets of 12 games in our data: goals, assists and penalties as they were recorded.

Latest results