HOCKEYORA
AustriaICE Hockey League

Vienna CapitalsPredictions, schedule and results

ICE Hockey League7thRecord7–4–1

Standing

ICE Hockey League

#TeamGPWLOTLDIFFPTSForm
7Vienna Capitals12741+120–
  • Play-offs
  • Form: last five, newest first

Upcoming games

Roster and season totals

PlayerGPPGAPIMPPGSHGGWG
J. Gregoire1014590401
L. Vey8122100100
J. Lilja811740201
N. Bailen810280201
S. Gersich59810202
S. Bourque67160000
S. Kosmachuk45230100
S. Peeters35500100
K. Komarek44040000
L. Wallner34040000
L. Lindner33030000
B. Lanzinger22110100
F. Koschek22020000
D. Hackl11010000
N. Nogier11010000

Season totals from the scoresheets of 12 games in our data: goals, assists and penalties as they were recorded.

Latest results