HOCKEYORA
SwitzerlandNational League

BielPredictions, schedule and results

National League12thRecord5–7–1

Standing

National League

#TeamGPWLOTLDIFFPTSForm
12Biel13571−516–

Upcoming games

Roster and season totals

PlayerGPPGAPIMPPGSHGGWG
G. Haas610469100
J. Skinner910732100
M. Sylvegard10103710201
M. Sever88354001
F. Hofer57342201
T. Rajala37342000
A. Yakovenko56242000
D. Zwerger96248100
L. Andersson763311001
V. Soderstrom66248101
J. Neuenschwander65234000
C. Aeschbach44220000
P. Cajka44132000
Y. Sablatnig642212000
J. Vermin33120000
Y. Stampfli33030000
Y. Burren22020000
D. Trutmann31014000
J. Villard21012000
L. Christen31014000
J. Bartschi30008000
M. Zryd400012000

Season totals from the scoresheets of 13 games in our data: goals, assists and penalties as they were recorded.

Latest results