HOCKEYORA
SwitzerlandNational League

ZugPredictions, schedule and results

National League11thRecord5–2–1

Standing

National League

#TeamGPWLOTLDIFFPTSForm
11Zug8521+1116–

Upcoming games

Roster and season totals

PlayerGPPGAPIMPPGSHGGWG
T. Tatar58442201
J. Kovar67344100
V. Rohrer47344111
J. Moverare66152000
S. Senteler664212011
A. Wingerli34132000
G. Hofmann44402100
L. Bengtsson34040000
C. Egli33302000
T. Geisser33122000
D. Kubalik22110001
E. Schneller22022000
N. Petrovic22112000
R. Diaz32114001
R. Gredig42024000
D. Sklenicka21012000
E. Riva21012000
L. Stadler21012000
S. Guerra10002000
S. Leuenberger20004000

Season totals from the scoresheets of 8 games in our data: goals, assists and penalties as they were recorded.

Latest results