HOCKEYORA
USANHL

Vancouver CanucksPredictions, schedule and results

Western Conference16thRecord2–9–1

Standing

NHL · Western Conference

#TeamGPWLOTLDIFFPTSForm
16Vancouver Canucks12291−215

NHL · Pacific Division

#TeamGPWLOTLDIFFPTSForm
7Vancouver Canucks4130−42

Upcoming games

Roster and season totals

PlayerGPPGAPIMPPGSHGGWG
E. Pettersson912482400
J. Lekkerimaki109454100
B. Boeser88266100
L. Karlsson88356100
F. Hronek57070000
J. DeBrusk67342000
P. Cotter67432111
L. Ohgren55232000
M. Rossi45324000
J. Oleksiak54136000
M. Sasson54318000
A. Bains33122000
D. O'Connor831212000
E. I. Pettersson53304011
T. Willander43034000
Z. Buium43032000
B. Gallagher52026000
F. Chytil32022000
L. Schenn420213000
A. Raty21102000
G. Brisebois10002000

Season totals from the scoresheets of 12 games in our data: goals, assists and penalties as they were recorded.

Photo credits: E. Pettersson: Matt.davs, CC BY-SA 4.0 · Wikimedia Commons

Latest results