HOCKEYORA
RussiaKHL

SochiPredictions, schedule and results

Western Conference11thRecord4–13–0

Standing

KHL · Western Conference

#TeamGPWLOTLDIFFPTSForm
11Sochi174130−358–

KHL · Bobrov Division

#TeamGPWLOTLDIFFPTSForm
5Sochi174130−358–

Upcoming games

Roster and season totals

PlayerGPPGAPIMPPGSHGGWG
M. Guskov9103714101
T. Akhiyarov510282100
D. Vengryzhanovsky87706302
Y. Petukhov36240101
N. Gusev45052000
A. Khokhlachev54134100
T. Khafizov64316200
G. Quinney23120100
J. Graham43034000
A. Gizdatullin22202100
D. Kagarlitsky22110100
K. Slepets42116100
M. Korostelyov32114000
C. Lee31106100
D. Ovchinnikov21012000
G. Solyannikov31014000
I. Fedotov41019000
N. Polyakov31014000
V. Baldayev51108000
V. Kara11012000
A. Guryev500014000
I. Nikolayev40008000
I. Yezhov20004000
K. Voronin30006000
Y. Belyakov40008000

Season totals from the scoresheets of 17 games in our data: goals, assists and penalties as they were recorded.

Latest results