HOCKEYORA
SwitzerlandNational League

LuganoPredictions, schedule and results

National League10thRecord6–6–1

Standing

National League

#TeamGPWLOTLDIFFPTSForm
10Lugano13661018–
  • Play-in
  • Form: last five, newest first

Upcoming games

Roster and season totals

PlayerGPPGAPIMPPGSHGGWG
J. Innala1014954501
C. Thurkauf1312758200
L. Fazzini10125712100
N. Shore9103710000
S. Alatalo67076000
L. Thomson762412100
M. Muller66064000
O. Lycksell76332101
Z. Sanford963310001
A. Bertaggia75414000
D. Aebischer54136001
M. Zanetti54132000
R. Tanner64406010
D. Olsson43034000
B. Zanetti32022000
C. Dahlstrom42024000
J. Peltonen42024000
L. Canonica22110000
E. Guebey11010000
G. Morini21104011
R. Kupari31104000

Season totals from the scoresheets of 13 games in our data: goals, assists and penalties as they were recorded.

Latest results