HOCKEYORA
AustriaICE Hockey League

HK OlimpijaPredictions, schedule and results

ICE Hockey League4thRecord8–4–0

Standing

ICE Hockey League

#TeamGPWLOTLDIFFPTSForm
4HK Olimpija12840+1923–
  • Play-offs
  • Form: last five, newest first

Upcoming games

Roster and season totals

PlayerGPPGAPIMPPGSHGGWG
J. Lawrence11191090200
N. Meyer817890103
M. Quince8133100000
J. Urbas711650201
M. Mahkovec79360001
N. Halbert78350000
T. Brennan68260100
Z. Jeglic67250002
R. Bohinc56240000
Z. Boychuk56150000
M. Bericic45230010
R. McNeill45050000
Z. Pance34310001
B. Gregorc23120000
C. Douglas23120000
Z. Mehle33210000
J. Cosic22020000
A. Crnovic11010000
C. Kirichenko11100000
J. Sodja11100000
L. Gomboc11100000
N. Simsic11010000

Season totals from the scoresheets of 12 games in our data: goals, assists and penalties as they were recorded.

Latest results