HOCKEYORA
AustriaICE Hockey League

Black Wings LinzPredictions, schedule and results

ICE Hockey League2ndRecord9–3–1

Standing

ICE Hockey League

#TeamGPWLOTLDIFFPTSForm
2Black Wings Linz13931+1527–
  • Play-offs
  • Form: last five, newest first

Upcoming games

Roster and season totals

PlayerGPPGAPIMPPGSHGGWG
B. Shaw10181080101
G. Knott9177100002
E. Romig711470100
T. Bliss911470101
K. Topping89360201
B. Lebler68350200
H. Neubauer57250000
N. Wurschl67340300
S. Ouellette-St-Amant47340000
O. Maier56330001
G. Moro44040000
L. Erne33120001
L. Lindner33120100
M. Tschofen23030000
P. Wimmer33120000
S. Gaffal12200001
C. Tialler11010000
J. Grullenberger11100000
J. Pusnik11010000
P. Sollinger11010000

Season totals from the scoresheets of 13 games in our data: goals, assists and penalties as they were recorded.

Latest results