HOCKEYORA
Czech RepublicCzech Extraliga

Mountfield HKPredictions, schedule and results

Czech Extraliga4thRecord7–5–0

Standing

Czech Extraliga

#TeamGPWLOTLDIFFPTSForm
4Mountfield HK12750+419–
  • Play-offs
  • Form: last five, newest first

Upcoming games

Roster and season totals

PlayerGPPGAPIMPPGSHGGWG
A. Koch69272100
A. Jergl67434102
K. Klima77347200
L. Radil67436200
R. Pavlik1074314001
G. McCormack56064000
T. Melancon66154100
M. Vukojevic852314010
P. Miskar35142000
R. Kousal75238000
V. Cacho65234001
A. Tamasi44314101
J. Perret44226000
M. Nenonen33210000
D. Mudrak42028000
P. Zdrahal32116000
D. Sykora21012000
M. Kohout11010000
P. Kalina21012000
R. Pilar21102001

Season totals from the scoresheets of 12 games in our data: goals, assists and penalties as they were recorded.

Latest results