HOCKEYORA
GermanyDEL2

Dresdner EislöwenPredictions, schedule and results

DEL26thRecord5–5–0

Standing

DEL2

#TeamGPWLOTLDIFFPTSForm
6Dresdner Eislöwen10550015
  • Play-offs
  • Form: last five, newest first

Upcoming games

Roster and season totals

PlayerGPPGAPIMPPGSHGGWG
A. Helewka712480200
J. Nijenhuis79360200
T. Andres79540200
T. Spink49630003
A. Ahlroth67340100
D. Fox77250000
D. Suvanto67250100
G. Kreutzer55230000
T. Sykora45230000
R. MacKinnon44130100
B. Riedl33210001
L. Buschbeck33120000
F. Kruger22020000
O. Granz22110000
R. Hendreschke22110000
T. Knobloch22110001
D. LeBlanc11010000

Season totals from the scoresheets of 10 games in our data: goals, assists and penalties as they were recorded.

Latest results