HOCKEYORA
RussiaKHL

VladivostokPredictions, schedule and results

Eastern Conference8thRecord7–7–3

Standing

KHL · Eastern Conference

#TeamGPWLOTLDIFFPTSForm
8Vladivostok17773−517–
  • Play-offs
  • Form: last five, newest first

KHL · Chernyshev Division

#TeamGPWLOTLDIFFPTSForm
5Vladivostok17773−517–
  • Play-offs
  • Form: last five, newest first

Upcoming games

Roster and season totals

PlayerGPPGAPIMPPGSHGGWG
I. Muranov79548110
D. Zavgorodny98354001
L. Sulak78178010
Y. Chezganov1084410200
A. Camara877020001
A. Volkov77340011
D. Usmanov66062000
I. Morozov56152000
K. Olson662412200
I. Yanchenko45322001
O. Bulavchuk851410000
S. Ibragimov85236000
V. Tsitsyura55232000
D. Moiseyev43212000
D. Mukhtarov33120000
M. Grass43214101
M. Musorov33120000
N. Yefremov931214000
M. Grman620212000
B. Rendulic11100001
D. Khulapov11010000
G. Vashchenko51018000
A. Daryin10004000
F. Kroshchinsky20004000
J. Amirbekov10002000
K. Luchevnikov20009000

Season totals from the scoresheets of 17 games in our data: goals, assists and penalties as they were recorded.

Latest results