HOCKEYORA
USAAHL

Laval RocketPredictions, schedule and results

North Division1stRecord6–1–0

Standing

AHL · North Division

#TeamGPWLOTLDIFFPTSForm
1Laval Rocket7610+1812–
  • Play-offs
  • Form: last five, newest first

Upcoming games

Roster and season totals

PlayerGPPGAPIMPPGSHGGWG
L. Mittelstadt612480301
L. Dauphin48170000
R. Walsh58530101
S. Pastujov47520503
B. Berard45320111
F. Mesar45230000
A. Belzile34220000
D. Reinbacher33120000
J. Davidson23030000
B. Hache12020000
D. Bentley22020000
J. Nadeau22200100
O. Beck22110000
S. Poulin22110100
X. Simoneau22110000
H. McKown11100000

Season totals from the scoresheets of 7 games in our data: goals, assists and penalties as they were recorded.

Latest results