HOCKEYORA
SwitzerlandSwitzerland · Saison 2026-27

National League Tabelle

#TeamSp.SNNnVDiff.Pkt.Form
1ZSC Lions131210+2433
2Ambrì-Piotta13841+324
3Genève-Servette14842024
4Langnau Tigers14752+522
5Fribourg-Gottéron13742+1321
6Lausanne15771021
7Bern12633+220
8Davos14671−619
9Ajoie14752−419
10Lugano13661018
11Zug8521+1116
12Biel13571−516
13EHC Kloten14491−2412
14Rapperswil-Jona14491−1911
  • Playoffs
  • Pre-Playoffs
  • Form: letzte fünf Spiele, das neueste zuerst